Вилла 7 спален 300 м² Ко Самуи, Таиланд

Таиланд, Ко Самуи
$700,000
$2,333/м²
;
Дата обновления: 23.11.2023

Количество спален
    7
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    7
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    300 м²
  • Площадь участка
    Площадь участка
    1 300 м²

Описание

This luxury 7-bedroom villa with spectacular sea views is located in the prestigious Bophut neighbourhood of Koh Samui. Just a 5-minute drive from Fisherman's Village, this location offers the perfect combination of tranquillity and convenience.

The villa occupies three levels and has a generous 300 square metres of interior space set on a spacious 1,300 square metre Chanote titled plot. Seven bedrooms and seven bathrooms provide ample space to accommodate large families or groups.

The villa features a fully equipped modern kitchen and breakfast island, ideal for the culinary connoisseur. Sliding glass doors seamlessly connect the interior to the spacious terrace and sun deck, creating a harmonious blend of indoor and outdoor living. Overhanging sala and comfortable sun loungers face the spacious infinity pool, inviting residents and guests to relax and enjoy the stunning atmosphere.

On the first floor, the bedrooms are tastefully decorated with en-suite bathrooms. The long balcony offers magnificent views of the sunrise over the sea, creating the perfect atmosphere for peaceful mornings and evenings.