Таунхаус 3 спальни Пефкохори, Греция

Пефкохори, Греция, Kassandra Municipality, Pallini Municipal Unit
$775,464
$6,204/м²
;
Дата обновления: 27.07.2023

Год сдачи
    1998
  • Количество этажей
    Количество этажей
    3
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    3
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    2
  • Жилая площадь
    Жилая площадь
    125 м²
  • Площадь участка
    Площадь участка
    300 м²

Описание

Spectacular home 10 meters from the turquoise beach with a blue flag for cleanliness in the thriving town of Pefkohori in one of the prime complexes in the area. The home including 125 sq meters of living area boasts three bedrooms, two full baths, a country kitchen, and a great room with a walkout to the terrace and private garden. The home built in 1995 is only 10 meters from the sea and has a manicured corner garden of 300 meters. Ideal location the home is in a quiet neighborhood yet close to all amenities taverns, cafes, children’s playgrounds, shopping, etc. Many extras are included in the sale of the home furniture, electrical appliances, parking, shared pool, heating, fireplace, fly screens, etc. To view this great home call for your private viewing today with one of our agents!!