Mieszkanie 3 pokoi 113 m² Choeng Thale, Tajlandia

Choeng Thale, Tajlandia, Choeng Thale
$1,03M
$9,081/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 12.05.2026

• Adres
    La Goon Road Boat Avenue 3

Charakterystyka obiektu

Parametry mieszkania

  • Cena za m²
    Cena za m²
    $9,081/m²
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    113 m²

Opis

LAG22262

Experience a new concept in eco-friendly living with minimalist-chic design nestled within lush gardens. This 3-bedroom apartment, measuring 114 sq.m., offers a refreshing and stylish addition to one of Asia’s finest integrated resorts.

Location:

Ideally located at the entrance to the exclusive Laguna community, this residence is situated in a tree-lined enclave. It’s just a short stroll to vibrant lifestyle, dining, and retail precincts, including the renowned Boat Avenue and Central Porto de Phuket. The location boasts proximity to Phuket's upgraded international airport, providing easy connectivity to major cities worldwide. The stunning Bang Tao Beach is just a stone's throw away, offering spectacular sunset views.

The Apartment (Interior/Exterior):
  • Interior:
    • Modern, minimalist design with eco-friendly materials
    • Open-plan living and dining area with large windows
    • Fully-equipped kitchen with high-quality appliances
    • Spacious bedroom with ample storage
    • Stylish bathroom with contemporary fixtures