Mieszkanie 1 pokój 63 m² Karavas, Cypr Północny

Karavas, Cypr Północny, Lapta Alsancak Camlibel Belediyesi
$126,201
$2,003/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 18.08.2023

Cena za m²
    $2,003/m²
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    63 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2023
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji

Opis

We bring to your attention a small-apartment building in Alsanzhak, within walking distance of one of the cleanest beaches of Kyrenia - Camelot Beach. The house designed 4 single-bedroom ( 1 + 1 ) and 2 double-spal ( 2 + 1 ) apartments. Apartment area 1 + 1 from 56 sq.m. up to 63 sq.m., terrace 9 m and 11 m, respectively. Located on the 1st floor. Available   6 apartments. On the second floor there are double-bedroom apartments 2 + 1 with a total area of 144 sq.m. and a terrace of 38 sq.m. The area is quiet and at the same time very convenient for living. In the nearest location there is everything: school, supermarkets, small shops, pharmacies, a park. 2 minutes by car to the nearest equipped Camelot Beach. Convenient access and large parking, cafe-bar and spa lounge on the beach. The construction time of the house is 18 months, the down payment is 40%, the installment before the construction deadline.  

Lokalizacja na mapie

Karavas, Cypr Północny, Lapta Alsancak Camlibel Belediyesi

Kalkulator hipoteczny