Mieszkanie 32 m² Famagusta, Cypr

Cypr
$108,372
$3,387/m²
;
In CRM: 108548
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Cena za m²
    $3,387/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    32 m²

Opis

We present to your attention an excellent, modern residential complex, which is located in one of the most prestigious residential areas of Famagusta!

The complex has 228 apartments, a large swimming pool and an indoor entertainment area, which creates the atmosphere of a boutique hotel. 

Amazing sea views for all apartments.

Distance to the sea 800 meters, 10 minutes drive to Famagusta, 35 minutes to the airport, 50 minutes to Larnaca airport.

PAYMENT PLAN

  • 30% Down payment + 30% before completion of construction + 40% after completion of construction (30 months — fixed until August 2028)

Information updated: 02/04/2025

Płatność miesięczna
Zadaj wszelkie pytania, które możesz mieć