Apartment 42 m² Iskele Belediyesi, Northern Cyprus

Northern Cyprus, Iskele Belediyesi
$71,983
$1,714/m²
;
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,714/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    42 m²

Description

❗️❗️❗️Low price, kind of sea!!!!

It's the time frame from the owner!

👩‍💼 Royal Life, I see a class in Long Veash

📍 Location: Want, Long Veach

📐 Square: 42 m2

🌊 I'll be right there. 400 m

🛋️ Societation: I'm sorry, I'm sorry.

Quartyr Polnostiu equipped under the deck you heard in Arendu.

✅ NDS and Trafa complained

🌟 Pochemu Long Veash North Kipra

Long Veash is a dynamically developed region, which is well considered to be a visitary cartochoy North of Kipra.

On Slavitsya my own pologimi, protajynnymy slats with meagkim entrance at sea.

• 🚌 Bus leftover

✨ Idealynыy option dil life, dedыha or investments in og samыh perspectiveyvnыh and vostrebovannyh region Northgo Kipra.

📩 Write a sequence of subberu luchshium variant and a phixirou zenu

Ja Janna is an expert in the violent real estate. Soprovoju sdelku under key, pomogu vыbraty samыy vыгодный обектиект and soglasyu individual yönые conditions precisely yöu.

Location on the map

Northern Cyprus, Iskele Belediyesi