4 bedroom house 522 m² Gornja Lastva, Montenegro

Montenegro, Gornja Lastva
$1,62M
$3,112/m²
;
In CRM: 205
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 27/02/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    522 m²

Description

(K1+K2)We present a unique opportunity in the prestigious residential complex Lastva Park in Tivat — a spacious, combined villa with four bedrooms, a private rooftop pool, and high-end features throughout. This three-storey residence is located in a quiet, green area, just 450 meters from the sea and 1.5 km from the renowned Porto Montenegro marina. Total surface: 522 m², including:
• Living area: 237 m²
• Private patio: 177 m²
• Rooftop pool: 15 m²
• Two enclosed garages: total 108 m² Layout highlights:
• 4 spacious bedrooms, each with its own bathroom
• 3 living zones that can be integrated into one large open-plan space
• Fully equipped modern kitchen
• Panoramic terraces and private lounge areas
• Possibility to connect floors for seamless living space Premium features:
• Composit kitchens (Italy)
• AEG built-in appliances
• Villeroy & Boch sanitaryware
• Alumil windows, oak parquet flooring
• Underfloor heating and Shelly smart home system
• Daikin climate control About Lastva Park complex:
• 10,000 m² gated community in a green zone
• Privacy, safety, and exclusive living environment
• Panoramic views, tranquility, and comfort
• Proximity to the sea, city center, supermarket, and school