2 bedroom apartment 88 m² Budva, Montenegro

Montenegro, Budva
$449,261
$5,105/m²
;
In CRM: 66472
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 22/11/2025

• Address
    Svatovska, 10

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $5,105/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    88 m²

Description

A beautiful apartment with a panoramic sea view is ideal for those who appreciate comfort and elegance. This pearl of real estate is a unique offer from our agency. The price of this cozy apartment is only 390,000 euros. It includes a spacious living room, where you can enjoy a wonderful view of the sea from huge panoramic windows. Two cozy bedrooms provide the perfect space for relaxation, and the bathroom and toilet provide comfort and convenience. Particular attention is paid to details, and two terraces of this apartment will become an ideal place for relaxed relaxation and meetings with friends in the open air. It is also pleased to report that the garage place is already included in the price, providing you with convenience and carefree in storing your car. Do not miss the opportunity to become the owner of this unique housing among picturesque species and a comfortable environment. Contact our real estate agency for additional information or to organize viewing this beautiful apartment.

Location on the map

Montenegro, Budva
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink