4 bedroom apartment 90 m² Bijela, Montenegro

Bijela, Montenegro
$161,815
$1,798/m²
;
In CRM: 50318
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Price per m²
    $1,798/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    90 m²

Description

Furnished apartment in the center of the village. Biela, 90m2, duplex: kitchen with living room, bathroom, 4 bedrooms, 2 terraces. Sea and mountain views. Excellent infrastructure. The beach is 200 m away, smooth road. A good solution for a large family.