7 bedroom villa 560 m² Petrovac, Montenegro

Petrovac, Montenegro
$1,21M
$2,167/m²
;
In CRM: 49211
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Bedrooms
    7
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    8
  • Total area
    Total area
    560 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    615 m²

Exterior details

View:

  • Sea view

Description

Wonderful, spacious villa with panoramic sea views in one of the best seaside towns on the coast - Petrovets. The villa is perfect for your own residence or for renting out to tourists. The villa consists of 3 floors and includes 7 bedrooms, 8 bathrooms, 2 kitchens and many terraces with panoramic views. Location: Petrovac Villa area: 560 sq.m. Plot area: 615 sq.m. Number of bedrooms: 7 Number of bathrooms: 8 Cost: 1,050,000

Location on the map

Petrovac, Montenegro
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance