5 bedroom villa 210 m² Dobrota, Montenegro

Dobrota, Montenegro
$1,09M
$5,201/m²
;
In CRM: 61576
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

The year of construction
    2020
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    210 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    330 m²

Exterior details

View:

  • Sea view

Description

Stylish, modern villa in Dobrota with panoramic sea views 2 minutes from the sea. The house is divided into the main part (1st and 2nd floors) and 2 guest apartments on the 3rd floor. The villa is equipped with high-quality Italian furniture and appliances. House layout: 1st floor: entrance hall, living room, dining room, kitchen, guest toilet, summer kitchen, terrace with jacuzzi and internal staircase to the second floor. 2nd floor: 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms and a terrace overlooking the sea. 3rd floor: 2 apartments, 30 m2 and 40 m2, with a terrace overlooking the sea. Equipment: Smart house system Italian furniture, high-quality plumbing and appliances heat pump - underfloor heating and fan coils central boiler on solar panels fireplace in the living room built-in jacuzzi on the terrace Location: Kindness House area: 210 m2 Plot area: 330 m2 Number of bedrooms: 5 Number of bathrooms: 5

Location on the map

Dobrota, Montenegro
Grocery stores
Food & Drink