Commercial property 57 m² in Bar, Montenegro

Montenegro, Bar
$139,467
$2,447/m²
;
In CRM: 46239
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/03/2026

Price per m²
    $2,447/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    57 m²

Description

Attractive offer - Commercial premises in the city center Bar!

In the center of the picturesque city of Bara, along Revolution Boulevard Street, there are office premises for sale with an area of 57.32 m2, 77 m2, 77.39 m2 ready for your business.

The room is offered without interior decoration, which gives you the opportunity to implement any design ideas.

It is ideal for organizing an office, small store, beauty salon or similar business.

There is always room for your car or your customers' cars in the convenient and free public parking in front of the building.

Don't miss the chance to create your own space in this picturesque corner of Bar and turn your business ideas into reality.

Location on the map

Montenegro, Bar
Education
Healthcare
Ask all your questions
Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request Show contacts