2 bedroom Villa 110 m² Ungasan, Indonesia

Ungasan, Indonesia, Kuta Selatan
$293,725
$2,670/m²
;
In CRM: 2325694
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 24/12/2024

Number of floors
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    110 m²

Description

New complex of furnished villas with swimming pools and panoramic views near the beach, Ungasan, Bali, Indonesia

We offer villas with swimming pools, gardens, parking spaces, views of the bay.

The residence features a communal swimming pool and a bar, a co-working area, a fitness room, a roof-top restaurant, a massage room, a yoga studio, concierge service and around-the-clock security.

Completion — September, 2024.

Facilities and equipment in the house
  • Air conditioning
  • Kitchen appliances (hood, gas stove, fridge, kettle)
  • TV
  • Water heater
Location and nearby infrastructure

The property is located 7 minutes away from Melasti Beach and an international school, 5 minutes from cafes and restaurants.

Location on the map

Ungasan, Indonesia, Kuta Selatan
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance