Cottage 120 m² Central Macedonia, Greece

Greece
$100,360
$836/m²
;
In CRM: 3298
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Total area
    120 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    120 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 000 m²

Description

We offer for sale houses under construction, located in one of the most popular resorts in Greece. The buildings are divided in 3 level consisting of a living room with kitchen, 3 bedrooms, 2 shower WC, a wardrobe, a storeroom and a bathroom each. The front verandas overlooking stunning views of the sea, the back verandas admire the mountain Olympus. The area has an excellent infrastructure, very popular among tourists and locals, there you can find many historical sites from the Roman Era, and a beautiful sandy beach in just 1,5km. ONLY ONE HOUSE LEFT FOR SALE All the documents are ready and in order

Location on the map

Greece