1 bedroom Villa 470 m² Municipality of Pylaia - Chortiatis, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Pylaia - Chortiatis, Panorama Municipal Unit
$1,45M
$3,077/m²
;
In CRM: 218879
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/11/2025

Number of floors
    3
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    470 m²

Description

Elegant villa in three levels with two independent entrances, providing convenience, functionality and full autonomy.
On the first level there is a spacious living room with an open-type kitchen, fireplace, sauna, laundry and dressing room.
On the main floor there is a cozy living room and dining room with access to the terrace, and on the upper level there is a main bedroom with a separate bathroom, a dressing room and a magnificent panoramic view.
The attic and roof terrace create additional recreation areas, emphasizing the atmosphere of coziness and luxury.
The exterior space is decorated with great attention to detail: the front and back yard are lined with white marble.
The garage for three cars with a bathroom has direct access to the house through an elevator, which also connects to the garden, where it is possible to install a swimming pool.

Location on the map

Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores