Cottage 3 bedrooms 110 m² Stratoni, Greece

Stratoni, Greece, Aristotle Municipality
$318,791
$2,898/m²
;
In CRM: 61771
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    110 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    110 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    10 000 m²

Description

For sale old construction 2-storey house of 110 sq.meters in Athos, Chalkidiki. Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room, one kitchen, one shower WC, one WC, one storeroom. 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one shower WC. A magnificent view of the city, the mountain opens up from the windows. There are: a fireplace, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. For Sale – Old 2-Storey House of 110 sq.m. in Krioneri, Chalkidiki 📍 Location: Krioneri, Chalkidiki 🏠 Area: 110 sq.m. 📐 Floors: 2 Layout Ground floor: 1 bedroom, living room, kitchen, shower WC, separate WC, storage room First floor: 2 bedrooms, shower WC 🔥 Features: Fireplace, heating 🪑 Sold furnished 🌄 Views: City and mountain 🌳 Extras: Garden, parking space Ideal for a cozy getaway or permanent residence in nature!

Location on the map

Stratoni, Greece, Aristotle Municipality
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance