1 bedroom apartment 45 m² Katerini Municipality, Greece

Greece, Katerini Municipality
$100,360
$2,230/m²
;
In CRM: 56647
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,230/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    45 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    45 m²

Description

For sale apartment of 45 sq.meters on the Olympic Coast. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. A view of the city opens up from the windows. There are: heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building without elevator.

Location on the map

Greece, Katerini Municipality
Education
Healthcare