Apartamento 45 m² Alanya, Turquía

Alanya, Turquía
$108,481
$2,411/m²
;
In CRM: 108504
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 22/4/26

Precio por m²
    $2,411/m²
  • Área total
    Área total
    45 m²

Descripción

Apartment in a small cozy residential complex in the center of Alanya, only 520 meters from Cleopatra Beach (about 8-9 minutes walk), with a closed area and extensive infrastructure.

The location of the project will allow you to be in the center of city life, all the necessary infrastructure will be within walking distance!

Description of the apartment:

  • layout 1+1
  • area 45 m2
  • 6th floor
  • mountain view
  • apartment D29

For a comfortable stay and stay in the complex, the following internal infrastructure is provided:

  • large outdoor swimming pool, children's pool
  • SPA: sauna and steam room, relaxation rooms
  • Internet Wi-Fi
  • video surveillance 24/7

In the apartment:

  • Steel doors, intercom with video system
  • False ceilings and spot hidden lighting
  • Washable paint on the walls, ceramic tile floors
  • PVC windows and doors to the balcony with double glazing and sound insulation
  • Fully equipped bathroom
  • Kitchen unit

The advantage of the residential complex is its location: the project is located in the area of ​​Cleopatra Beach, not far from the busy central streets, but at the same time close to all the amenities of the city infrastructure. This part of the city is very special It is a quiet and cozy place. It is quite quiet and comfortable for living, but at the same time, within walking distance from the house there are numerous shops, cafes and restaurants, there are medical institutions, schools, markets, banks and much more for a comfortable life.