Apartamento 3 habitaciones 175 m² Choeng Thale, Tailandia

Tailandia, Choeng Thale
$803,208
$4,592/m²
;
In CRM: 1001740242
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 3/10/24

• Dirección
    phk4018

Características del objeto

Parámetros de los apartamentos

  • Precio por m²
    Precio por m²
    $4,592/m²
  • Piso
    Piso
    5
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Área total
    Área total
    175 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Año de construcción
    Año de construcción
    2027
  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    7

Your ideal home in Phuket.
Free round-trip tickets to Phuket for every buyer!*

Who is it for:
Perfect for families, nature lovers, and anyone seeking harmony with nature without sacrificing modern conveniences. If you dream of living surrounded by nature, enjoying panoramic sea views, and having all the necessary infrastructure at hand, this project is for you.

Location:
The complex is located just 800 meters from Layan Beach and only 20 minutes from the international airport. Within a 1-3 kilometer radius, you'll find national parks, beach clubs, golf courses, tennis courts, and large shopping and entertainment centers.

About the project:
An innovative residential complex in Phuket that combines modern architecture with natural elements. Spacious apartments with high ceilings and ergonomic design ensure comfortable living. The project is a self-sufficient mini-city with everything you need: from a shopping center to a fitness center and spa. Here, everyone will find something to their liking, whether it’s sports, shopping, or relaxing by the pool with panoramic sea views.