Apartamento 3 habitaciones 85 m² Pecatu, Indonesia

Pecatu, Uluwatu, Indonesia, Kuta Selatan
$176,944
$2,082/m²
;
In CRM: 84
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 15/11/24

Precio por m²
    $2,082/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Área total
    Área total
    85 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    2

Descripción

A unique freehold project in an excellent location. A complex of townhouses for living and investment just 7 minutes from the ocean. Ergonomic design, comfortable layout, and eco-friendly materials of construction and decoration - will provide special comfort and safety of living. The complex includes townhouses in the following areas: 85, 118 and 306 m2. Private swimming pool in each townhouse. Ideal for families with children. A Freehold option is available or 85 years of leasehold.

The developer offers exclusive instalment terms for our clients, with a maximum term of 36 months (3 years). The project is handed over in 14 months. A unique business model, when it will be possible to pay instalments with income from the rental business.

Contact us today and we will provide all the calculations!