Villa de 4 dormitorios Municipio de Casandra, Grecia

Grecia, Municipio de Casandra, Unidad Municipal de Casandra
$403,869
$3,672/m²
;
Última actualización: 13/11/24

Bedrooms:
    4
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Espacio habitable
    Espacio habitable
    110 m²
  • Área de la parcela
    Área de la parcela
    420 m²

Descripción

Fabulous property, Fabulous views,  huge opportunity offered in Sani Beach!!

If you are looking for space, this impressive bungalow is hard to beat with more than 110 m2 of accommodation, including 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms a fabulous large living area with views of the manicured garden.  Walk out to the patio and enjoy the serenity this area offers the new buyers!!

Located close to the thriving area of Sani, one of the most exclusive homes in the area, this home offers a peaceful, private setting and an incredible garden of 420 m including many extras, just a few minutes from the crystal clear beaches and the charming area with the marina.

This is an ideal home for a large family, or entertain friends in a privileged, natural setting.   The home is turn key ready with many extra upgrades.  300 m to the town!!  To view by appointment only!!

Localización en el mapa

Grecia, Municipio de Casandra, Unidad Municipal de Casandra
Tiendas de comestibles
Alimentación
Finanzas
Ocio
Infraestructura cercana
Mar 300 m
El aeropuerto 90 m