4-Zimmer-Villa 887 m² Choeng Thale, Thailand

Thailand, Choeng Thale
$1,60M
$1,800/m²
;
In CRM: 1000580050
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 05.10.24

• Adresse
    khok to nk 1

Objekteigenschaften

Gebäudedaten

  • Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2024
  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    2
  • Stockwerk
    Stockwerk
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    4
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    5
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    887 m²

Who it's for:
Isola Palms Phuket is ideal for those looking for a combination of exceptional luxury and tranquility on the picturesque island of Phuket. This project is designed for affluent individuals who appreciate a high level of comfort and long-term investment.

About the location:
Located in the prestigious Layan area, the Isola Palms Phuket project is near the magnificent Bangtao Beach and the prestigious Laguna Golf Course. This ensures easy access to the best restaurants, beach clubs, and numerous entertainment options.

About the project:
Isola Palms Phuket comprises a collection of eight ultra-luxurious villas with four bedrooms and five bathrooms. The properties are constructed using the finest materials and the latest technologies, creating an atmosphere of true luxury and comfort.