Wohnung 1 zimmer 130 m², Montenegro

$451,912
MwSt.
$3,476/m²
;
In CRM: 71622
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 23.03.26

Standort

Objekteigenschaften

Angaben zu den Wohnungen

  • Preis pro m²
    Preis pro m²
    $3,476/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    130 m²

Beschreibung

Price: €3,000/m² (total: €390,000)Size: 130 m² A fully furnished three-bedroom apartment for sale in Nova Dalmatinska, located in a small, modern building without an elevator. The apartment is situated on the second floor. Features: Size: 130 m² Three-bedroom, fully furnished Small modern building (no elevator) Second floor Parking space included Price: €3,000/m²