Wohnung 1 Schlafzimmer 100 m² Limassol, Zypern

Zypern, Limassol, Limassol
$1,24M
$12,409/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 29.11.22

Preis pro m²
    $12,409/m²
  • Stockwerk
    Stockwerk
    9
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    100 m²
  • Wohnfläche
    Wohnfläche
    74 m²

Gebäudedaten

  • Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2021

THE ICON 

Do you want to be the owner of one of the Icon's Apartments?
Unique design and luxury apartment with sea view in the tourist area of Limassol.

- 9th Floor
- SeaView
- Gym & Restaurant
- Tennis Court

PROPERTY AREA

- Internal area: 74 m2
- Covered veranda 35 m2