4 bedroom apartment 215 m² Demos Agiou Athanasiou, Cyprus

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
$2,08M
$9,678/m²
;
In CRM: 57141
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $9,678/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    215 m²

Description

Modern gated residential complex located in Agios Athanasios area, Limassol.  Key Features Two swimming pools Underground parking Spa Area and Gym Children Playground Cosy Courtyard & Lounge 1,6 km from the sea AVAILABILITY Apartment 4th floor Internal area 148,60 sq.m. Covered verandas 66,70 sq.m. Uncovered veranda 15 sq.m. Roof garden 82 sq.m. There are more apartments available in this project. Status: Off plan Completion date: Q4 2027

Location on the map

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure