1 bedroom apartment 61 m² Paphos Municipality, Cyprus

Cyprus, Paphos Municipality
$297,203
$4,872/m²
;
In CRM: 51228
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/11/2025

Price per m²
    $4,872/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    61 m²

Description

Brand new apartments set in vibrant heart of Paphos city, epitomizes modern architectural elegance and convenience mere steps away from the tranquil embrace of the sea. Featuring five contemporary apartments, two studios, and a luxurious penthouse crowning the top floor, this development offers a diverse range of living spaces to cater to various needs and preferences. Each unit boasts private verandas, inviting residents to soak in the Mediterranean sunlight and savor the gentle sea breeze. The penthouse, complete with a rooftop garden and outdoor BBQ space, provides an idyllic setting for al fresco gatherings and moments of leisure. Energy class A AVAILABILITY Apartment 1st floor  Internal area 51 sq.m. Covered veranda 10 sq.m. Price 258.000 euro plus VAT Apartment 2nd floor  Internal area 51 sq.m. Covered veranda 9 sq.m. Price 274.000 euro plus VAT

Location on the map

Cyprus, Paphos Municipality
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure