1 room apartment 41 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$76,473
$1,865/m²
;
In CRM: 339807
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 18/11/2025

Price per m²
    $1,865/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    41 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Exterior details

Parking features:

  • Parking

Exterior features:

  • Elevator

Description

Studio for sale in Panorama Bay 2, Sveti Vlas, 200 m from the sea IBG Real Estates is pleased to offer this furnished studio, located on the third floor /with elevator/ in complex Panorama Bay 2 in Sveti Vlas. The complex is 200 meters from the sea and it is open year-round. It has 2 swimming pools, an elevator, controlled access, a green area, parking, a playground and a large roof terrace with panoramic views of the sea and the bay of Sunny Beach and Nessebar. The apartment has a total area of 41 sq m. and consists of an entrance hall, a spacious open-plan room, combining kitchen and living and sleeping areas, a balcony and a bathroom with shower, toilet and sink. The studio is renovated nad for sale furnished and equipped as it it on the photos. Condition: Excellent Panorama Bay 2, Sveti Vlas offers the following amenities: – 2 /two/ swimming pools – green area – Children’s playground – Supermarket (opposite the complex) – Private access – Parking Annual Maintenance fee: 10 EUR/sq.m.

Location on the map

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure