1 bedroom apartment 70 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$103,840
$1,483/m²
;
In CRM: 33899234
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,483/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    70 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

ID 33899234

Apartment with 1 bedroom in the Colosseum complex in Sunny Beach, Bulgaria.

Price: 90,000 euros

Location: Sunny Beach

Rooms: 2

Total area: 70 sq. m. m.

Floor: 2

Service fee: 412 euros

Payment scheme:

2000 euros deposit,

100% upon signing the notarial deed of ownership.

The apartment consists of: entrance hall, corridor, room, one bedroom, terrace, first line, sea 50m. Sunny Beach Located on a bay in the Black Sea with a beach 10 km long and up to 100 m wide in the central part, covered with fine yellow sand. Located between the cities of Varna (90 km) and Burgas (36 km), it is part of the city (community) of Nessebar, the old part of which is included in the list of UNESCO World Heritage Sites in Bulgaria. City buses run between old Nessebar and Sunny Beach (to the northern tip).

Location on the map

Nesebar, Bulgaria
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure