Studio apartment 1 bedroom 40 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$109,673
$2,742/m²
;
Last update: 28/03/2026

• Address
    Priboyna, 3

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,742/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    40 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

Valencia Gardens is a newly built luxury and modern complex, made in a modern architectural style, located on the first line of the sea, in the city of Nessebar, in close proximity to the historical part of the city.

The gated complex impresses with its sophistication and beautiful frontal view of the sea bay.
The location is very good - in a sociable area, with a well-organized infrastructure, next to the park area of ​​the city.

For a comfortable stay, the Valencia Gardens complex offers the following amenities: a swimming pool in the center of the territory, a sunbathing and relaxation area, a reception, a SPA center, a gym, a children's playground, a restaurant on the beach, underground parking, video surveillance throughout the territory and year-round security.

Due to its favorable location, the Valencia Gardens complex is suitable for both permanent residence and investment.

Nearby there is all the necessary infrastructure, functioning all year round: a clinic, a school, a kindergarten, a large park with exercise machines and playgrounds, restaurants, cafes, bars, supermarkets, pharmacies, a public transport stop, a library, a post office, beauty salons and much more.

Only 1 km from the Valencia Gardens complex is Old Nessebar with popular attractions, restaurants and churches.