House 207 m² Kaviardziaki, Belarus

Kaviardziaki, Belarus, Matykalski sielski Saviet
$87,000
$421/m²
;
Last update: 17/05/2026

• Address
    vulica 40 god Peramogi, 14

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2013
  • Total area
    Total area
    207 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 700 m²

Description

Cozy apartment building, der. Building coverdyakigod 2013, internal area of building 206.7/–/– m ², plot area 17 acres. Cozy residential building 2013, village Koverdyaki. General. -206.7 sq.m., lived. 180 m square meters. col., room. - 6. Walls: block/brick, roof: cipher. Two levels (1st floor + attic). 1st floor: hall, bedroom, kitchen, s/y, 2 utility rooms (boiler and storeroom), corridor and hall. The floors in the hall and in the bedroom are laminate, the rest of the area is lined with tiles. Mansard: hall, 4 rooms, 2 balconies. At the main entrance and at the exit of the kitchen - terraces fenced with decorative railings. Communications: electricity - is, heating - gas, a solid-fuel boiler is also installed, water supply - a well, sewerage - autonomous... There is a local telephone, internet, satellite television. Well maintained plot with young garden, relaxation area with gazebo, beautiful view from the terrace. plot - 0.1714ha. Perimeter fence. The entrance is asphalt. Area with developed infrastructure. Good transport connection. Nearby is a forest, a river, a lake. An exchange for an apartment is possible. Object ID 30418+375,33,399-07-72, . Irina. Reality