1 room apartment 26 m² Minsk, Belarus

Belarus, Minsk
$97,788
$3,761/m²
;
Last update: 21/05/2026

Price per m²
    $3,761/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    18
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    26 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2025
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    25

Description

On sale apartment studio in LCD Minsk Mir.
This LCD meets all the requirements of modern lifestyle. I present you a studio apartment with renovation.
The apartment is equipped with everything necessary.

The apartment is located at the address: Leonida Shchemeleva St., 28, on the 18th floor out of 25 in the prestigious residential complex Minsk Mir, in the Western Europe quarter, in the house Rome

The area of the apartment on the NSS is 26 square meters.

In this area there are: - Two modern kindergartens with swimming pools - Music School - Polyclinic - Public Education Center - Shopping and Entertainment Center (Avia Mall) - Basketball Stadium and Tennis Court - Workout Areas and safe playgrounds with soft tar cover. In the process of arrangement, cozy and diverse playgrounds, recreation areas and bicycle parking.

This apartment is ideal for both a young family and a profitable investment.
We're waiting for you.

The area is listed by NSC.

We work with different types of loans:

- Construction savings system from Belarusbank;

- Family capital;

Mortgage lending and all types of lending for the purchase of real estate.

And also:

- We will find a profitable bank for you;

We'll help you sell your property to buy this one.