2 room apartment 60 m² Cervien, Belarus

Cervien, Belarus
$62,000
$1,039/m²
;
Last update: 21/05/2026

• Address
    vulica Pieramohi, 18

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,039/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    60 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2019
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

Excellent apartment for sale in a new building. The apartment has the best location. In walking distance, the entire infrastructure is developed: a new kindergarten, school, FOC, shopping center, Mayak store, children's amusement park, post office, forest park zone with constant entertainment events. Excellent transport links, two minutes from the house stop transport, excellent communication with Minsk (martyushruts every 15-20 minutes). The apartment has been renovated qualitatively. We are considering options for sale and exchange for Minsk. Let's get a look at it.

Contract number with the agency 331/1 from 2026-05-20