3 room apartment 84 m² Minsk, Belarus

Belarus, Minsk
$300,186
$3,574/m²
;
Last update: 19/05/2026

Location

  • Country
    Belarus
  • City
    Minsk
  • Address
    Ratamskaja vulica, 7 ZK Braslavskij

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,574/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    7
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    84 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2016
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    16

Description

For sale 3-k apartment with panoramic views of the Drozda reservoir. Come and live, everything is ready for a comfortable life.

LCD "Braslavsky", street Ratomskaya, 7
7 floor out of 16 (frame and block house, 2016 built)
Total area: 81.3 m2 | NSS: 84 m2 | Residential: 76.3 m2 | Kitchen: 11.25 m2

About the apartment:

The apartment is made for yourself according to an individual design project - this is not resale, but really high-quality and thoughtful housing. Repair, layout, equipment, storage - everything is ready for a comfortable life.

Panoramic view of the reservoir "Drozdy" - water and nature instead of neighboring walls.

Planning: ergonomic and thoughtful

The apartment has no unnecessary corridors and useless meters - each room works for your comfort.

  • The bedroom is a large bed + closet. Just sleep and rest, nothing superfluous.
  • Children’s room is designed for two children. Each has its own space, many storage spaces (toys and things do not interfere).
  • The kitchen of 11.25 m2 is spacious, with built-in appliances, an acrylic countertop, a large family table and a bar cabinet.
  • The living room is a large sofa + TV.
  • The dressing room is a separate room for clothes, shoes, bags. Closets don't take up space in rooms.