House 259 m² Ciuchinicy, Belarus

Ciuchinicy, Belarus, Matykalski sielski Saviet
$350,000
$1,349/m²
;
Last update: 19/05/2026

• Address
    Matykalskaja vulica, 14

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Total area
    Total area
    259 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    2 493 m²

Description

Residential house in Brest district. 2 floors, ground floor. General.SNB - 442,4 sq.m., total. - 259,4 sq.m., lived. - 143,4 sq.m., Kuh. - sq.m. 6 rooms. Walls: material - gas silicate block; insulation - polystyrene foam (foam); facade finish - plastered. Roof: hydroisol. Foundation: belt prefabrication; material - concrete; cushion - concrete. Communications: heating - gas boiler, gas - centralized, water supply - centralized water supply, electricity - centralized, sewerage - autonomous. The plot is 0.2493 hectares. Take a closer look.

It's always possible to bargain - call! Ready to help sell your property to buy this property, consider the exchange. Here you can find other options - today more than 3000 on our website. Contract number with the agency 704/1 from 2026-05-08

Location on the map

Ciuchinicy, Belarus, Matykalski sielski Saviet
Healthcare