3 room apartment 66 m² Muchaviecki sielski Saviet, Belarus

Belarus, Muchaviecki sielski Saviet
$65,000
$986/m²
;
Last update: 14/05/2026

• Address
    Kijeuskaja vulica, 57

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $986/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    10
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    66 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1995
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    10

Description

Lot 9614. On sale 3-room apartment on Kivka, Kievskaya Street. The apartment is located on the 10th floor of a 10-storey brick house built in 1995. The total area of the apartment is 65.9 m2, the kitchen is 7 m2.

Bright 3-room apartment. On the floor - parquet, walls painted, separate bathroom. Rooms - 16.9/12.8/9.3 m2. Spacious loggia from the hall, which can be interestingly equipped for yourself. There is also a loggia from the bedroom.

Any questions left? Call or write with the number of the lot.
Subscribe to our Instagram to keep up to date with urgent sales.
For connoisseurs of Telegram, we have created a chatbot "Guarantor of success"

Buying real estate with us, You will be confident in the security and reliability of the transaction.

PSUE "Guarantor of success", UNP 290472700, license No 02240/137 dated 20.10.2006, contract for the provision of real estate services No285/1 dated 14.05.2026.

Contract number with the agency 9614 from 2026-05-14