2 room apartment 51 m² Muchaviecki sielski Saviet, Belarus

Belarus, Muchaviecki sielski Saviet
$51,500
$1,020/m²
;
Last update: 14/05/2026

Price per m²
    $1,020/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    51 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1972
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

Lot 9094.

On sale bright and cozy two-bedroom apartment, located on the fifth floor of a 5-storey panel house built in 1972 on Moskovskaya Street.

The total area of the apartment is 50.5 square meters, residential - 34.4 square meters, kitchen - 5.4 square meters.

The apartment consists of two isolated rooms, kitchen, corridor, separate bathroom. PVC windows. The balcony is glazed. Ceilings - stretch (in the kitchen - ceiling PVC panels). Wallpaper on the walls. Floors are linoleum. The bathroom is lined with ceramic tiles. Plumbing pipes have been replaced. There's a screed all over the apartment. Air conditioning is in place.

Clean and well-maintained entrance.
The house is located in the back of the courtyard. Nearby there are shops, pharmacies, a school, a kindergarten, the Park of Warriors-Internationalists. Good traffic interchange.

Any questions left? Call or write with the number of the lot.
Subscribe to our Instagram to keep up to date with urgent sales.
For connoisseurs of Telegram, we have created a chatbot "Guarantor of success"

Buying real estate with us, You will be confident in the security and reliability of the transaction.

PSUE "Guarantor of success", UNP 290472700, license No 02240/137 from 20.10.2006, contract for the provision of real estate services No550/1 from 25.09.2025.

Contract number with agency 9094 from 2025-09-25

Location on the map

Belarus, Muchaviecki sielski Saviet
Education
Healthcare