3 room apartment 75 m² Minsk, Belarus

Belarus, Minsk
$270,000
$3,614/m²
;
Last update: 11/05/2026

Location

  • Country
    Belarus
  • City
    Minsk
  • Address
    vulica Makajonka, 12 d Dom 3
  • Metro
    Maskoŭskaja (~ 600 m)
  • Metro
    Park Čaliuskincaŭ (~ 800 m)

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,614/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    8
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    75 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2021
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    25

Description

Three-room apartment 74.7 m2 with designer repairs on the author's project, located at Makaenka, 12E, LCD "Park Chelyuskintsev"

A completely new apartment meets a stylish and high-quality interior, You could be her first resident! Completely equipped with all household appliances, lighting, textiles and furniture for living.

Chelyuskintsev Park is a new modern residential complex near Moskovskaya and Chelyuskintsev metro stations, with parking, video surveillance, designer halls with a concierge, three high-speed silent elevators.

The panoramic windows that overlook the courtyard and the high 8th floor give no urban noise. The presence of air conditioning will save you from any summer heat, and heating the floors in the hallway, bathroom and kitchen-dining room will give comfort in the cold season.

At the entrance, we are greeted by our own dressing room, a huge mirror with illumination and a built-in video intercom, as well as a wardrobe for clothes, in which an electric RCD shield is hidden from prying eyes. A master light switch is installed.

Combined bathroom with bathroom is thought out to the smallest detail: hygienic shower, electric towel warmer, washing and drying machine Maunfeld, as well as built-in furniture with a large number of storage places.