2 room apartment 58 m² Minsk, Belarus

Belarus, Minsk
$133,900
$2,301/m²
;
Last update: 11/05/2026

Location

  • Country
    Belarus
  • City
    Minsk
  • Address
    Hiermanauskaja vulica, 17

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,301/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    6
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    58 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2012
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    10

Description

Fully ready to live. Kitchen set with closers and matte-glass hanging.

Quality repairs. The floor of the hallway and rooms is laminate. In the bathrooms and hallway on the floor - tiles. In the bathrooms, the ceilings are suspended with point lamps. The rest of the ceilings are painted. There are plasterboard boxes with lamps.

Infrastructure:

Everything you need in walking distance: Avia Mall shopping center, shops, pharmacies, banks, post office, schools, kindergarten. Nearby is an excellent place for walking - Senozhan Square.

Transport accessibility:

Metro Aerodrome and public transport stop. within walking distance. Easy exit.

Contract number with the agency 49/2 from 2026-05-08

Location on the map

Belarus, Minsk
Education
Healthcare

Video Review of 2 rooms Apartment in Minsk, Belarus