3 room apartment 67 m² Muchaviecki sielski Saviet, Belarus

Belarus, Muchaviecki sielski Saviet
$72,000
$1,079/m²
;
Last update: 14/05/2026

Price per m²
    $1,079/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    9
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    67 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1994
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    10

Description

Lot 7848. In the neighborhood of Vulka city of Brest for sale a large 3-room apartment.

The total area of the apartment is 66.7 m2, living rooms are 17.2 m2, 12.1 m2 and 12.2 m2, kitchen is 9.3 m2. Two glazed loggias with a total area of 4.3 square meters. Take a closer look.

The floor is a pine board under varnish, in the bathroom - ceramic tiles. The ceiling is a snowball. Walls are wallpaper. Windows - wooden double-glazed windows, interior doors - an array of wood, the front door - metal.

At the sale there is a kitchen set.

Convenient location. Nearby are: supermarket "Euroopt", shops, schools and kindergartens, pharmacies, post office, bank and public transport stops. Good transport accessibility.

Do not miss the opportunity to buy a good apartment at an affordable price!

Call right now and make arrangements to watch!

Subscribe to our Instagram to keep up to date with urgent sales.

Join our community in Viber “Success Guarantee | Price Cuts and New Products”.

For connoisseurs of Telegram, we have created a chatbot "Guarantor of success".

Buying an apartment with us, you will be sure of the security and reliability of the transaction.

We will help you sell your home to buy this one.

PSUE "Guarantor of success", UNP 290472700, license No02240/137 dated 20.10.2006, contract for the provision of real estate services No158/1 dated 19.03.2024.