Cottage 321 m² Chaciezynski sielski Saviet, Belarus

Belarus, Chaciezynski sielski Saviet
$194,900
$607/m²
;
Last update: 24/04/2026

The year of construction
    2023
  • Total area
    Total area
    321 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 032 m²

Description

The house is located 10-12 minutes from the metro station. Kamennaya Gorka, in a garden community adjacent to the villages of Staroe Selo and Zakabluki,  gardening partnership "My Joy".

In ST, initially, the construction and design of utility networks and roads was carried out in accordance with the law for further transfer to a rural settlement.

Central sewerage was put into operation.  Street lighting works at night.

The stop of minibuses and buses to the metro is a 4-minute walk from the house along open streets, completely safe for children. (Minibus 3680, buses 384с, 860с, 450с, buses 368, 406 to the store).

The plot is flat, a geological survey was carried out when designing the house. Nearby is a forest.

Beautiful view of the forest and field.

Walls - expanded clay concrete, floors – monolithic, flat roof  insulated with a pie 30 cm thick. Windows: frames - warm aluminum, glass - double-chamber tempered anti-vandal with a coating that prevents excessive heating and prevents the loss of cold

Bargaining is appropriate.

We will help you sell YOUR property profitably.

Agency contract number 3874/2 dated 2023-12-07