Warehouse 1 214 m² in Baranavichy, Belarus

Belarus, Baranavichy
$263,040
VAT
$217/m²
;
Last update: 22/05/2026

• Address
    Praletarskaia street, 26

Property characteristics

Property parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $217/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    1 214 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Separate entrance

Description

Sale of warehouses
Address: Brest region, Baranovichi, Proletarskaya str., 26
Area: 1,214.2 m2

Two-storey brick building, land plot of 0.3039 ha

• Asphalted entrance to the base

The buyer does not pay for the services of a real estate organization!

More offers on the website Silvan7800.by
Join us on social media:
Instagram
Facebook Facebook
VK
Okay.
YouTube

Contract No. 17/3 from 14.04.2025 to 13.04.2027

LLC Silvan-Invest, UNP 192927433, license No. 02240/383, Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Belarus, 24.09.2019.

Contract number with the agency 17/3 of 2025-04-14

Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request