Apartment 64 m² Dubai, United Arab Emirates

United Arab Emirates
$441,269
$6,932/m²
;
In CRM: 2742
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 30/04/2026

Price per m²
    $6,932/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    64 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    51 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026

Description

DiesesneuerrichteteWohngebäudebietetmoderne,komfortableWohnräume,diedurcheineReihevonAnnehmlichkeitenergänztwerden,diedasstädtischeLebenaufwerten.DurchseineidealeLageinAlFurjanbietetesnahtlosenZugangzudenwichtigstenGebieteninDubaiundverbindetdaspulsierendeStadtlebenmitderRuheeinergutvernetztenGemeinschaft.
SCHLÜSSEL-EIGENSCHAFTEN
  • 1 bedroom apartment
  • Part of a fast-growing community
  • Ultra-modern exterior and interior
  • Cultural hotspot with family-friendly environment
  • Excellent connectivity to Dubai's major highways
  • Easy access to shopping attractions such as Ibn Battuta Mall
  • Exceptional dining options nearby.
  • Beautifully landscaped walkable areas.
  • Dedicated play area for children.
  • Separate pools for adults and children.
  • State-of-the-art fitness facilities.
  • Multi-purpose hall for gatherings and events.
  • 24-hour security for peace of mind.
  • 8% ROI
  • Walking distance to metro
Completion by September 2026The agent acts as a dual broker.

Location on the map

United Arab Emirates