Apartment 47 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$79,000
$1,681/m²
;
In CRM: 38447
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,681/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    47 m²

Description

38447 I will sell a stylish 1-bedroom apartment in the LCD Season 4. The total area is 47 m2. The apartment is located on the middle floor, there is a balcony. High-quality modern repairs were carried out, all necessary equipment was installed. The apartment is bright and cozy, fully ready for living or renting - you can immediately stop by without additional investments. Modern residential complex with developed infrastructure and convenient transport interchange. Nearby shops, kav'jarny, everything necessary for a comfortable life.

Location on the map

Ukraine, Odesa
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Transportation
Leisure