Apartment 65 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$135,000
$2,077/m²
;
In CRM: 38246
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,077/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    65 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    35 m²

Description

38246 For sale apartment in Pearl on Krasnov. Apartment with modern renovation of high-quality materials, thoughtful and stylish, with two bedrooms, dressing room and spacious kitchen-living room, where the recreation area is harmoniously decorated. A neat entrance group emphasizes the level of the house, and the apartment itself is fully ready for comfortable living without additional investments. The territory of the complex is landscaped and closed, all conditions for a comfortable life are created here. The district is actively developing: commercial infrastructure within the complex is being formed for residents, and every day there are more and more services. Convenient location, transport accessibility and high demand make this apartment an excellent option for both living and investing.