House 561 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$650,000
$1,159/m²
;
In CRM: 1680
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 02/05/2026

• Address
    Naukova Street, 52 1

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Total area
    Total area
    561 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    461 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    13 m²

Description

A big house with a therapy that you want to go back to. It's located in Kiev near the Great Fountain and Sea. By buying this house, you get a garage and a guest house. Scheduling: 1 floor - kitchen-lounge, hip 2 floor - 5 rooms, hip A colosol is a place under the pool room, a saloon and a pool, a laundry, a plumber. A garage under 2 a single garage The guest house is two rooms, the plumber, the kitchen. It's not just a house -- it's a space for life and rest and moments. A long living room for family evenings and meeting friends. The sleeping schools -- everyone's comfort and privacy. And teras is the place where the morning begins with coffee, and the evening comes from warm conversation and wine. Ready to meet you. Maybe it's your future home. id 1680