Apartment 37 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$30,000
$811/m²
;
In CRM: 37400
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $811/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    37 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    17 m²

Description

37400 I will sell a one-bedroom apartment in the area of Starcony Market. Total area of 37 square meters with individual heating. The apartment is warm and cozy, with a practical layout, suitable for comfortable living or renting. The presence of individual heating gives autonomy and allows you to control costs, and the format of housing on the ground adds to the feeling of your own home. The house is located in a quiet courtyard with its own garden and garage - a rare and valuable combination for the city center. The location is convenient and popular: near the Old-Cone market, shops, transport, kav’jarni and everything you need for everyday life, while the historic center can be reached in a few minutes. A great option for those who are looking for comfort, autonomy and a good location.

Location on the map

Ukraine, Odesa
Education
Food & Drink
Transportation
Finance
Leisure