Apartment 43 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$52,000
$1,209/m²
;
In CRM: 36921
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,209/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    43 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    22 m²

Description

36921. Unique apartment in LCD Space on Literary - without analogues in the complex We offer for sale an exclusive apartment, which has no analogues in this house. The peculiarity of the layout is two semicircular balconies, which give the space a unique character and style. LCD is located in one of the most prestigious areas of the city: - Developed infrastructure - Nearby park and sea - Convenient transport interchange The apartment is ideal for those who appreciate comfort, aesthetics that special atmosphere of seaside life.

Location on the map

Ukraine, Odesa
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure