House 77 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$85,000
$1,104/m²
;
In CRM: 36820
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Total area
    77 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    36 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    12 m²

Description

36820. I'll sell a house with land on Slobodka. Total area of 77 sq.m. The state will allow new owners to make repairs on an individual project or to implement a new project at home. Lights, gas and water are turned on. Located on a plot, square. 12 acres. The right rectangular shape. Smooth relief.

Location on the map

Ukraine, Odesa
Education
Healthcare