Apartment 20 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$23,500
$1,175/m²
;
In CRM: 36771
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,175/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    20 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    10 m²

Description

36771. For sale 1-bedroom apartment in Luzanovka. Total area of 20 sq.m. Major repairs have been carried out. It is equipped with furniture and household appliances. Near the market, supermarkets, pharmacy, new post office, excellent transport interchange to any area of the city.

Location on the map

Ukraine, Odesa
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Transportation
Leisure