Apartment 80 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$159,000
$1,988/m²
;
In CRM: 36003
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,988/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    80 m²

Description

36003 For sale luxury apartment in the heart of Arcadia. The apartment has a stylish modern renovation according to the design project, used wear-resistant materials of high quality, equipped with furniture made of natural materials, household appliances of leading manufacturers, a large dressing room, thought out and taken into account every detail in the functionality of the space so that your life was comfortable in this apartment! Closed-type complex with security and video surveillance 24/7, green areas, children's and sports grounds, underground parking, shop, beauty salons, fitness center, restaurant, private dentistry, massage salon all on the territory Excellent location: shops, pharmacies, shopping center "Kadorr", bank branch, post office, shopping center "Rhodos", shopping center "Gardens of Victory", shopping center "Gagarin Plaza", cinema, Victory Park, French Boulevard, Arcadian Alley, Health Road, sea, beach, transport stop, excellent transport interchange all within walking distance

Location on the map

Ukraine, Odesa
Education
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure